Mandria noastra

Tabel nominal cu medii generale, an școlar 2016-2017

Clasa a V a – DIRIGINTE, PROF. TULPAN EMANUELA
1. TULPAN LEVI 10
2. ZSIGMOND TIMEA 9,94
3. VLĂDULESCU OCTAVIAN 9,94
4. PUPĂZAN RADU 9,88
5. DAN LUCIAN 9,88
6. BREHUI EMA 9,72
7. SOLGA MANUELA 9,55
8. PUȘERA LUCA MARIO 9,16
9. BÎZU OLIANA 9,11

CLASA A VI A – DIRIGINTE, PROF. MIRULESCU DUMITRU

1. NEAGOE MARIA-DIANA 10
2. GOGAN DENIS MARCEL 9,94
3. NELUȘI LUCIANA-MIHAELA 9,66
4. BOLTAȘU COSTINA-LAURA 9,66
5. DOCHIN DIANA-EMANUELA 9,61
6. BILTEANU RAFAELA 9,30
7. GUȚĂ CIUCUR LORENA 9,30
8. FIROIU ANDREI-CHRISTIAN 9,13
9. TRANDAFIR DARIA MARIA 9,13
10. FLOREA COSMINA FLORINA 9,04

CLASA A VII A – DIRIGINTE, PROF. SARCINĂ ANA

1. ILINCA ELENA-ȘTEFANIA 9,82
2. BOBOCEL MARIA-DENISA 9,60
3. BOBOCEL MARIAN MIHAI 9,57
4. TRIF MARIA-ȘTEFANIA 9,52
5. DUDUIALĂ TEODORA-ALINA 9,45
6. LĂPĂDUȘ MARIA-COSMINA 9,28
7. TĂNĂSOIU VALENTIN RĂZVAN 9,02
8. SAVIN BIANCA MARINELA 9,00
9. BALDOVIN VALENTIN CRISTIAN 9,00
10. ROȘOIU EMILIA ANISIA 8,65

CLASA A VIII A – DIRIGINTE, PROF. JOIȚA ALINA

1. Tulpan Caleb Corvin 10
2. Dragotă Raluca 9, 89
3. Dan Adrian Gabriel 9,80
4. Hirean Andrei Daniel 9,79
5. Botănel Adina 9,68
6. Roșu-Ionut Carla Belen 9,66
7. Țărăngoiu Mădălina Ioana 9, 18
8. Marica Giani-Marian 9, 09
9. Nicola I. Andreea Maria 8, 97
10. BIRSILĂ PETRONELA 8,80

CLASA A IX A A – DIRIGINTE, PROF. BADEA ALIN

1. NEAGOE EMILIA DANIEL 9,92
2. ISUF LEONARD ANDREI 9,73
3. CIDOIU ADI ALEXANDRA 9,51
4. OPREA EVENLINA MARIA 9,45
5. TEODORESCU VALENTIN 9,00
6. ROȘOIU MARIA DANIELA 8,90
7. POLACEK ALEXANDRA YASMINE 8,88
8. POPESCU ANDRA ELIZA 8,84
9. NICU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU 8,81
10. BĂRBULESCU ANEMONA 8,65

CLASA A IX A B – DIRIGINTE, PROF. DIACONU NICOLAE

1. IONESCU A. ADRIAN CĂTĂLIN 9,28
2. GHIŢĂ C. I . DIANA 9,15
3. LUMEZEANU G. L. ALEXANDRA 9,09
4. DUNCEA V. ŞTEFANIA VALENTINA 9,06
5. ROTARU G. MARIA ELENA 9,04
6. DUMITRU GH. EMANUELA 9,02
7. MARIA M. F. BIANCA RAMONA 8,83
9. PANDURU I. IONUȚ SEBASTIAN 8,80
10. FILIPESCU PATRICIA 8,67

CLASA A X A B – DIRIGINTE, PROF. DEACONESCU CAMELIA

1. BOLOLOI IOAN CRISTIAN 9,43
2. PAGNEJER IULIANA MIHAELA 8,91
3. FLORESCU FABIAN IOAN 8,86
4. MUNTEANU CONSTANTIN OCTAVIAN 8,67
5. GHIȚĂ ANCA GABRIELA 8,65
6. IANĂȘ LUIZA 8,60
7. STRINU CONSTANTIN 8,56
8. VOICAN ROBERT 8,52
9. GORLĂ DIANA 8,27
10. GHEORGHIȚĂ DAMARIS 8,26

CLASA A X A C – DIRIGINTE, PROF. BISTREANU EVA

1. DUȚU ANDREEA 9,35
2. NICOLAE ROXANA 9,30
3. MIHĂILESCU ANCA 8,95
4. TRUȘCĂ BIANCA 8,71
5. MANOLACHE RADU 8,47
6. MARIN IULIA 8,30
7. PĂPULETE VLAD 8,28
8. IOVĂNEL DIANA 8,26
9. OLTEANU ALEXANDRA 8,23
10. TĂNĂSOIU CRISTIAN 8,00

CLASA A XI A A – DIRIGINTE, PROF. LĂCĂTUȘU NICOLETA

1. BURCI ELENA DENISA 9,95
2. PLOSCARU ELENA ANEMONA 9,82
3. SĂRĂCIN DOINA 9,82
4. CROITORU BIANCA 9,63
5. GIURMA NAOMI DAMARIS 9,60
6. SCOBARU ROXANA 9,60
7. BOIAN CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA 9,47
8. SÎRBU GEORGIANA 9,32
9. RADU ALEXANDRA 9,27
10. DOCHIN SĂNDICA 9,26

CLASA A XI A B – DIRIGINTE, PROF. LUPULESCU CARMEN

1. GROZAVU GABRIELA 9,75
2. ALBEANU BIANCA 9,41
3. POPESCU MELANIA 9,30
4. TĂTĂROIU ALEXANDRA 9,25
5. CIOBANU CIPRIAN 9,19
6. CÎLCIOI NICU 9,15
7. GHERGHINOIU ELENA 9,15
8. ȘERBĂNESCU LAURA 9,13
9. POPESCU LUIZA 9,13
10. FARISEU MARIO 9,02

CLASA A XI A C – DIRIGINTE, PROF. MIHAI MELANIA
1. ROVENȚA POPESCU DIANA 9.25
2. GUGEA VALENTINA 9,20
3. BRÂNZAN OANA 9,11
4. CÂRLUGEA GABRIELA 8,88
5. IGNAT ALINA 8,79
6. DIȚESCU DENISA 8,75
7. OPROIU ANA MARIA 8,72
8. DRULESCU MIHAELA 8,61
9. POPESCU RADU 8,54
10. CIOBANU DENISA 8,47

CLASA A XII A B – DIRIGINTE, PROF. SAVU AURELIA
ROȘU ILEANA DIANA 9,81
2. CÎRLIG ANAMARIA 9,79
3. PUPĂZAN IULIA ANDREEA 9,68
4. SCĂFARU ESTERA ADELINA 9,36
5. BĂBĂLĂU LIDIA OANA 9,13
6. GOGONEA ANA MARIA ALEXANDRA 9,11
7. BUZĂ IONELA VIORICA 9,11
8. LICĂREȚI ANA MARIA 9,02
9. STĂNOIU ANDREIA 8,83
10. MADRU ANDREI GABRIEL 8,71


Tabel nominal cu medii pe sem. I, an școlar 2016-2017

Clasa a V a
1. TULPAN LEVI 10
2. PUPĂZAN RADU 9,88
3. VLĂDULESCU OCTAVIAN 9,82
4. ZSIGMOND TIMEA 9,76
5. SOLGA MANUELA 9,72
6. DAN LUCIAN 9,70
7. BREHUI EMA 9,66
8. MOGOȘANU REMUS 9,29
9. BÎZU OLIANA 9,11
10. DUMITRESCU DAVID 8,72

CLASA A VI A

1. NEAGOE MARIA-DIANA 10
2. GOGAN DENIS MARCEL 9,94
3. NELUȘI LUCIANA-MIHAELA 9,72
4. DOCHIN DIANA-EMANUELA 9,66
5. BOLTAȘU COSTINA-LAURA 9,61
6. TRANDAFIR DARIA MARIA 9,16
7. FIROIU ANDREI-CHRISTIAN 9,16
8. STÂNGACIU GEORGE-SORIN 9,11
9. STÂNGACIU MARIAN-FLORIN 9,05
10. PLATZNER MARIA-FERNANDA-ADRIANA 9,05
11. GUȚĂ-CIUCUR LUCIANA 9,05

CLASA A VII A

1. ILINCA ELENA-ȘTEFANIA 9,80
2. BOBOCEL MARIAN-MIHAI 9,60
3. BOBCEL MARIA-DENISA 9,52
4. TRIF MARIA-ȘTEFANIA 9,52
5. DUDUIALĂ TEODORA ALINA 9,40
6. LĂPĂDUȘ MARIA-COSMINA 9,26
7. BALDOVIN VALENTIN-CRISTIAN 9,05
8. SĂVOIU BIANCA-MARINELA 9,01
9. TĂNĂSOIU VALENTIN RĂZVAN 8,85
10. ROȘOIU EMILIA-ANISIA 8,60

CLASA A VIII A

1. Tulpan Caleb Corvin 10
2. Dragotă Raluca 9, 85
3. Dan Adrian Gabriel 9,80
4. Hirean Andrei Daniel 9,76
5. Botănel Adina 9,71
6. Roșu-Ionut Carla Belen 9,71
7. Marica Giani-Marian 9, 14
8. Țărăngoiu Mădălina Ioana 9, 14
9. Nicola I. Andreea Maria 8, 95
10. Nicolescu I. Andreea -Laura 8,85

CLASA A IX A A

1. NEAGOE EMILIA DANIEL 9,90
2. ISUF LEONARD ANDREI 9,65
3. OPREA EVENLINA MARIA 9,31
4. CIDOIU ADI ALEXANDRA 9,22
5. TEODORESCU VALENTIN 9,08
6. POLACEK ALEXANDRA YASMINE 8,85
7. ROȘOIU MARIA DANIELA 8,86
8. BĂRBULESCU ANEMONA 8,68
9. NICU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU 8,63
10. RONCEA EMILIA 8,60
11. MREJERU MARCEL MIHAI 8,60
12. STOIAN ANTONIA SORINA 8,50

CLASA A IX A B

1. IONESCU A. ADRIAN CĂTĂLIN 9,30
2. GHIŢĂ C. I . DIANA 9,09
3. DUMITRU GH. EMANUELA 8,96
4. DUNCEA V. ŞTEFANIA VALENTINA 8,96
5. LUMEZEANU G. L. ALEXANDRA 8,96
6. BURDUHOSU P. A. EMA MARIA 8,91
7. ROTARU G. MARIA ELENA 8,91
8. PANDURU I. IONUȚ SEBASTIAN 8,83
9. BURLAN ARMEGA D. MARK 8,65
10. MARIA M. F. BIANCA RAMONA 8,61

CLASA A IX A C

1. TOMA SORINA MIHAELA 9,80
2. UDROIU ROBERTA ANDREEA 9,30
3. POPESCU MARIA IZABELA 9,20
4. POPESCU ANDRA ELIZA 8,70

CLASA A X A A
1. GUGU MARIA 10
2. BOLOVAN ELVIRA 9,95
3. BĂRĂNESCU SANDRA 9,86
4. ȘTREANGĂ GEORGIAN 9,59
5. GÎLCESCU TEODORA 9,56
6. OPRIȚA LUIZA 9,5
7. MĂGDOIU IUNIA 9,43
8. OPREA NATANAEL 9,00
9. ONEA ALEXANDRU 8,91
10. CREȚAN ROBERTA 8,82

CLASA A X A B

1. BOLOLOI IOAN CRISTIAN 9,39
2. PAGNEJER IULIANA MIHAELA 8,91
3. FLORESCU FABIAN IOAN 8,86
4. MUNTEANU CONSTANTIN OCTAVIAN 8,56

CLASA A X A C

1. DUȚU ANDREEA 9,38
2. NICOLAE ROXANA 9,33
3. MIHĂILESCU ANCA 8,95
4. MANOLACHE RADU 8,61
CLASA A XI A A

1. BURCI ELENA DENISA 9,95
2. PLOSCARU ELENA ANEMONA 9,86
3. SĂRĂCIN DOINA 9,86
4. CROITORU BIANCA 9,73
5. GIURMA NAOMI DAMARIS 9,69
6. SCOBARU ROXANA 9,69
7. BOIAN CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA 9,56
8. NIȚU GABRIELA ROXANA 9,30
9. SÎRBU GEORGIANA 9,30
10. RADU ALEXANDRA MARIA 9,27

CLASA A XI A B

1. GROZAVU GABRIELA 9,83
2. ALBEANU BIANCA 9,27
3. POPESCU MELANIA 9,16
4. TĂTĂROIU ALEXANDRA 9,16
5. CIOBANU CIPRIAN 9,16
6. CÎLCIOI NICU 9,15
7. APETREI DIANA 9,11
8. FARISEU MARIO 9,10
9. GHERGHINOIU ELENA 9,05
10. ȘERBĂNESCU LAURA 9,00

CLASA A XII A A
1. COSTESCU MARIA MAGDALENA 9,86
2. CÎJMARU EVELINA 9,69
3. STAICU ANISIA 9,56
4. CISMAȘU RALUCA CRISTINA 9,34
5. CIORTEA CRISTINA GEORGIANA 9,13
6. POPESCU DENISA 9,13
7. VLĂDUȚ MARIUS 9,13
8. TUDORESCU MARINEL 8,91
9. VERPEȚ DAIANA 8,86
10. CAUCALBERTO CRISTIAN 8,72

CLASA A XII A C

1. CICOIU DENISA 9,45
2. BOTGROS COSMIN 9,22
3. RODOCAN LUIZA 9,18
4. PĂTRĂȘCOIU FLORINA 9,18
5. DIJMĂRESCU IRINA 8,59
6. CRUCERU FELICIA 8,59

An școlar 2015-2016

Clasa a V a

  1. Neagoe Maria Diana – 10
  2. Gogan Denis Marcel – 9,97
  3. Dochin Diana Emanuela – 9,61

Clasa a VI a

  1. Ilinca Elena Ștefania – 9,91
  2. Bobocel Marian-Mihai – 9,66
  3. Trif Maria Ștefania – 9,44

Clasa a VII a

  1. Tulpan Caleb Corvin – 9,97
  2. Dan Adrian Gabriel – 9,62
  3. Dragotă Raluca – 9,78

Clasa a VIII a A

  1. Isuf Leonard – 10
  2. Neagoe Daniel – 9,97
  3. Pasăre Elinsa – 9,88
  4. Botănel Ciprian – 9,76
  5. Ivancu Antonio – 9,83
  6. Olaru Eduard – 9,72

Clasa a VIII a B

  1. Dumitru Emanuela – 9,22
  2. Popescu Maria Izabela – 9,17
  3. Aninoiu Ana Maria – 8.97
  4. Golea Mădălina Ecaterina – 8,52